Works - 467432-2018
Germany-Munich: Plasterboard works
2018/S 205-467432
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV01 zu RA1.361.02 Trockenbauarbeiten 2 – Akustikelemente
Reference number: 17.156.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45324000 Plasterboard works
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV01_NA01 zu RA1.361.02 Trockenbauarbeiten 2 – Akustikelemente
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Akustikplatten als Sandwichelement mit Mineralwollkern, nichtbrennbar, Deckschicht aus Blähglasgranulat vollflächig verklebt, beschichtet mit Silikatputz, 10 500 m2