Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: RA1.362.03 Stahlblech- / Metalltüren.
Reference number: 17.163.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code44221200 Doors
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44221220 Fire doors