Rechtsgrundlage:
Verordnung (EU, Euratom) Nr. 2018/1046
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Bereitstellung von Reinigungsdiensten für die Räumlichkeiten der EMSA und der EBDD in Lissabon
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: EMSA/OP/16/2020
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil90910000 Reinigungsdienste
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Beschaffung von Reinigungsdiensten für die Räumlichkeiten der EMSA und der EBDD, die sich beide in Praça Europa, Lissabon, Portugal, befinden.
II.1.5)Geschätzter GesamtwertWert ohne MwSt.: 1 160 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: ja
Angebote sind möglich für maximale Anzahl an Losen: 2
Maximale Anzahl an Losen, die an einen Bieter vergeben werden können: 2
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Bereitstellung von Reinigungsdiensten für die Räumlichkeiten der EMSA
Los-Nr.: 1
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)39830000 Reinigungsmittel
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Regelmäßige Reinigungsdienste für den Hauptsitz und das Konferenzzentrum der EMSA sowie zusätzliche Reinigungsdienste auf Abruf.
Bereitstellung von Reinigungsdiensten für die Räumlichkeiten der EBDD
Los-Nr.: 2
Regelmäßige Reinigungsdienste für den Hauptsitz der EBDD und das Gebäude Palacete Relogio sowie zusätzliche Reinigungsdienste auf Abruf.
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of Cleaning Services for the Premises of EMSA and EMCDDA in Lisbon
Reference number: EMSA/OP/16/2020
II.1.2)Main CPV code90910000 Cleaning services
II.1.4)Short description:
Procurement of cleaning services for the premises of EMSA and EMCDDA, both located in Praça Europa, Lisbon, Portugal.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 160 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 2
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 2
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Provision of Cleaning Services for EMSA Premises
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)39830000 Cleaning products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Regular cleaning services for EMSA headquarters and conference centre and additional on call cleaning services.
Provision of Cleaning Services for EMCDDA Premises
Lot No: 2
Regular cleaning services for EMCDDA headquarters and the Palacete Relogio building and additional on call cleaning services.
II osa: Ese
II.1)Hanke kogus või ulatus
II.1.1)Nimetus:
Puhastusteenuste osutamine EMSA ja EMCDDA ruumide jaoks Lissabonis
Viitenumber: EMSA/OP/16/2020
II.1.2)CPV põhikood90910000 Puhastusteenused
II.1.4)Lühikirjeldus:
Puhastusteenuste osutamine EMSA ja EMCDDA ruumide jaoks, mis mõlemad asuvad Praça Europas, Lissabonis, Portugalis.
II.1.5)Eeldatav kogumaksumus või suurusjärkMaksumus käibemaksuta: 1 160 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Teave osade kohtaHankeleping on jaotatud osadeks: jah
Pakkumusi võib esitada maksimaalne osade arv: 2
Selliste osade maksimaalne arv, mille kohta võidakse sõlmida leping ühe pakkujaga: 2
II.2)Kirjeldus
II.2.1)Nimetus:
EMSA ruumide puhastusteenuste osutamine
Osa nr: 1
II.2.2)CPV lisakood(id)39830000 Puhastusvahendid
II.2.4)Hanke kirjeldus:
EMSA peakorteri ja konverentsikeskuse korrapärane puhastusteenus ja nõudmisel täiendavad puhastusteenused.
EMCDDA ruumide puhastamise teenuste osutamine
Osa nr: 2
EMCDDA peakorteri ja Palacete Relogio hoone korrapärane puhastusteenus ja nõudmisel täiendavad puhastusteenused.
Bunús dlí:
Rialachán (AE, Euratom) Uimh. 2018/1046
II.1)Raon feidhme an tsoláthair
II.1.1)Teideal:
Seirbhísí Glantacháin a Sholáthar d’Áitreabh Bhanc EMSA agus EMCDDA i Liospóin
Uimhir thagartha: EMSA/OP/16/2020
II.1.2)Príomhchód CPV90910000 Cleaning services
II.1.4)Cur síos achomair:
Seirbhísí glantacháin a sholáthar d’áitreabh EMSA agus EMCDDA, atá lonnaithe in Praça Europa, Liospóin, an Phortaingéil araon.
II.1.5)Luach iomlán meastaLuach gan CBL san áireamh: 1 160 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Faisnéis faoi bheartaTá an conradh seo roinnte ina bhearta: tá
Féadfar tairiscintí a chur isteach le haghaidh na nithe a leanas uaslíon na mbeart: 2
Uaslíon na mbeart ar féidir iad a dhámhachtain do thairgeoir amháin: 2
II.2)Cur síos
II.2.1)Teideal:
Seirbhísí Glantacháin a sholáthar le haghaidh Áitreabh EMSA
Uimhir an bhirt: 1
II.2.2)Cód(Cóid) CPV breise39830000 Cleaning products
II.2.4)Cur síos ar an soláthar:
Seirbhísí glantacháin rialta agus seirbhísí glantacháin breise ar éileamh le haghaidh cheanncheathrú agus lárionad comhdhála EMSA.
Seirbhísí Glantacháin a Sholáthar le haghaidh Áitreabh EMCDDA
Uimhir an bhirt: 2
Seirbhísí glantacháin rialta agus seirbhísí glantacháin breise ar éileamh le haghaidh cheanncheathrú EMCDDA agus fhoirgneamh Palacete Relogio.