We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 468463-2023
North Macedonia-Skopje: Coins
2023/S 147-468463
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
1 denar coins
II.1.2)Main CPV code
18512100 Coins
II.1.4)Short description:
Detailed description is provided in the bid documentation
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 33 000 000.00 MKD
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
detailed description is provided in the bid documentation