Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.2)Main CPV code30230000 Computer-related equipment
II.1.4)Short description:
Het leveren, gebruiksklaar opleveren en servicen van IT hardware, waaronder laptops, desktops en overige hardware. Chromebooks worden separaat aanbesteed.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
RBOB de Kempen koopt naar schatting 135 laptops per jaar. Aan dat aantal kunnen geen rechten worden ontleend.