We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 4689-2022
Poland-Chorzów: Antiseptics and disinfectants
2022/S 003-004689
Corrigendum
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa środków dezynfekcyjnych
Reference number: ZSM/ZP/35/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code
33631600 Antiseptics and disinfectants
II.1.4)Short description:
Przedmiotem niniejszego zamówienia jest dostawa środków dezynfekcyjnych dla SP ZOZ Zespołu Szpitali Miejskich w Chorzowie w ilości określonej w specyfikacji asortymentowo-cenowej stanowiącej załącznik nr 2 do SWZ.