Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: 23_01500
II.1.2)Main CPV code33191110 Autoclaves
II.1.4)Short description:
In connection with the new building at Bodø Campus, two separate laboratories will be established that will be classified as "Biological safety class 3" and a laboratory for cell cultures that will be classified as "biological safety class 2".
In connection with this, we need 3 autoclaves, as well as the installation and training of key personnel.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33191000 Sterilisation, disinfection and hygiene devices
33191100 Steriliser
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: