(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 31.10.2017, 2017/S 209-432049)
Council of the European Union, secrétariat général, rue de la Loi 175, 1048 Bruxelles, BELGIUM. Contact: Procurement Coordination Unit. Tel. +32 22818062. Fax +32 22800262. E-mail: tendering@consilium.europa.eu
Instead of
II.2.1) Title:
Electrical installation inspections
Lot No: 1
(...)
II.2.4) Description of the procurement:
... in Article 1 of the Ministerial Decree of 10.3.1981.
... in Article 1 of the Ministerial Decree of 27.7.1981.
Consiliul Uniunii Europene, secrétariat général, rue de la Loi 175, 1048 Bruxelles, BELGIA. Persoană de contact: Procurement Coordination Unit. Tel. +32 22818062. Fax +32 22800262. E-mail: tendering@consilium.europa.eu
În loc de
II.2.1) Titlu:
Inspecții ale instalațiilor electrice
Lot nr.: 1
II.2.4) Descrierea achiziției publice:
... în articolul 1 din Decretul ministerial din 10.3.1981.
... la articolul 1 din Decretul ministerial din 27.7.1981.