Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Procurement of products and drinks for nutrition of students
Reference number: 13675/2023
II.1.2)Main CPV code15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
II.1.4)Short description:
procurement of a meal (snack) for students from 1 st to 5th grade in primary schools in Kavadarci Municipality
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 18 570 600.00 MKD
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: