Europa-Kommissionen, CSM 1 05/P001, 1049 Bruxelles, BELGIEN. Henvendelser: OIB.02.002 Marchés publics. Tlf. +32 22986989. Fax +32 22960570. E-mail: oib-marches-publics@ec.europa.eu
I stedet for
Europäische Kommission, CSM 1 05/P001, 1049 Bruxelles, BELGIEN. Contact: OIB.02.002 Marchés publics. Tel. +32 22986989. Fax +32 22960570. E-Mail: oib-marches-publics@ec.europa.eu
Anstatt
(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 31.10.2017, 2017/S 209-432056)
European Commission, CSM 1 05/P001, 1049 Bruxelles, BELGIUM. Contact: OIB.02.002 Marchés publics. Tel. +32 22986989. Fax +32 22960570. E-mail: oib-marches-publics@ec.europa.eu
Instead of