Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 474857-2021
Malta-Valletta: Provision of Temporary Agency Workers Services for EASO in Spain
2021/S 183-474857
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of Temporary Agency Workers Services for EASO in Spain
Reference number: EASO/2021/868
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
II.1.4)Short description:
The subject of this call for tender is the provision of temporary agency workers for EASO in Spain.