Works - 474954-2021
Submission deadline has been amended by:  535447-2021
Germany-Schwabach: Plumbing and drain-laying work
2021/S 183-474954
Contract notice
Works
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Generalsanierung der ehemaligen Berufsschule in Schwabach - Sanitärinstallation
Reference number: 2021-0011/0010
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45332000 Plumbing and drain-laying work
II.1.4)Short description:
Abwasser
Abwasser fetthaltig
Wasserverteilung
Einrichunqsqeqenstände
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
45332200 Water plumbing work
45232460 Sanitary works
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Abwasser Gussrohr ca. 75 m, Formteile Guss ca. 65 St., PP-Rohr ca. 330 m Formteile PP ca. 420 St.
- Abwasser fetthaltig PP-Rohr ca. 110 m, Formteile ca. 180 St.
- Wasserverteilung Rohr Stahl niro geschweißt diverse Nennweiten ca. 550 m, Formteile diverse Nennweiten ca. 950 St.
- Einrichtungsgegenstände diverse
Abmessungen Waschtische ca. 40 St., diverse Abmessungen wc·s ca. 25 St., Urinale ca. 14 St.