Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
051 – Klinikum Deggendorf – Neonatologie und Kinderheilkunde, Gewerk 5191 Patientendatenmanagement-System
II.1.2)Main CPV code45000000 Construction work