There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 475242-2022
Belgium-Brussels: Voice Communication Services (VOICE III)
2022/S 169-475242
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Voice Communication Services (VOICE III)
Reference number: DIGIT/2022/OP/0002
II.1.2)Main CPV code
64200000 Telecommunications services
II.1.4)Short description:
Provision of voice communication services to the European Commission and participating European Institutions, Bodies and Agencies (VOICE III).