29 stycznia 2024 r. (przybliżony termin – wymaga potwierdzenia) uruchomiona zostanie nowa wersja portalu TED. Już teraz możesz się dowiedzieć, jakie nowe funkcje i usprawnienia w nim wprowadzono. Zachęcamy do lektury artykułu, w którym omówiliśmy najważniejsze zmiany.
Wystąpiły błędy, które wpływają na sposób wyświetlania ogłoszeń w formie e-formularzy. Staramy się rozwiązać ten problem. Więcej informacji i wskazówek można znaleźć na tej stronie.
Rozpoczyła się rejestracja na IV warsztaty dla użytkowników TED, w 14 grudnia 2023 r.
Roboty budowlane - 477440-2021
Norwegia-Hamar: Roboty budowlane w zakresie budowy wodociągów i rurociągów do odprowadzania ścieków
2021/S 183-477440
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu
II.1)Wielkość lub zakres zamówienia
II.1.1)Nazwa:
Contract 7009 - PNSD - Outdoor ground work and Water and Sewage - Contest - New hospital in Drammen
II.1.2)Główny kod CPV
45231300 Roboty budowlane w zakresie budowy wodociągów i rurociągów do odprowadzania ścieków
II.1.4)Krótki opis:
In contract 7009 PNSD ground work and Water and Sewage, water pipelines and high pressure sprinkler lines will be built from manholes in Helsegata and in to the hospital. The contract includes construction of dewatering pipelines and sewer pipelines around the entire hospital and in a communal pump station for sewer water. Surface water pipelines will be connected both to municipal pipelines and manholes and connected to the existing pipelines out in the ocean. Guideways for electro, high voltage, low voltage and ecom through the area and in to the hospital. The interfaces with other contracts will be in the conduit manholes.
II.1.5)Szacunkowa całkowita wartość
II.1.6)Informacje o częściach
To zamówienie podzielone jest na części: nie
II.2)Opis
II.2.2)Dodatkowy kod lub kody CPV
45232150 Roboty w zakresie rurociągów do przesyłu wody
45232152 Roboty budowlane w zakresie przepompowni
45314310 Układanie kabli
45314300 Instalowanie infrastruktury okablowania
45112100 Roboty w zakresie kopania rowów
45231113 Poziomowanie rurociągów
II.2.4)Opis zamówienia:
In contract 7009 PNSD groundwork and VA, water pipes and high-pressure sprinkler pipes will be built from manholes in Helsegata and into the hospital. The contract includes construction and water pipelines and surface water and sewer water pipelines around the entire hospital and a municipal pump station for sewer water. Surface water pipelines will be connect to both municipal pipelines and manholes and connected to the existing pipelines out in the ocean.
Guideways for electrical, high voltage, low voltage and ecom through this are and into the hospital. The interfaces with other contracts will be in the conduit manholes.
Contract 7009 will dig ditches and contribute with help for Drammen Fjernvarme AS. The works with district heating and district cooling pipes will be excavation, crushing and preparation of ditches before the start-up of Drammen FV's pipe contractor. Large parts of the terrain on the north side of the hospital will be raised with light matter. In these areas, digging will take place 1-2 metres down in the existing terrain in order to fill up with light matter. Different degrees of pollutions are anticipated in the matter that will be excavated. Mass replacement, delivery and laying or light matter and stabilising layer over the light materials will be carried out in this contract. A good portion of the pipelines are in the layer with light filling and it would be good planning to carry out the work in a rational manner. The works in this contract require extensive coordination with other contracts in the project. We refer to interface document C20 Interface for 7009 contract and general phase plans and progress plans. It is important that the contractor is well versed in this.
Execution of the works in this contract will be managed based on access to the different sub-areas the works are carried out in. Within defined phases there will also be a need for coordination and detailed progress planning. BIM and BIM coordinator and work planner.
In contract 7009 ground work and Water and Sewage there is a 3D model that is the basis for the work. Therefore it is important that the contractor has sufficient competence to take on, facilitate own works with the use of the model and be able to deliver correct measurement data in order to ensue correct as built information.
Main quantities:
Excavation: approx. 23,000 m3
Excavation Water and Sewage: 16,600 m3
Water pipelines: approx. 1,500 m
Surface water: approx. 1,500 m
Sewer pipes approx. 2,000 m.
Sewer water pump station: 1
Manholes: approx. 150 unites (including inspection number)
Pipeline for electrical cables et: Cast pipeline for electro fibre etc. approx. 1,500 metres.
Conduits in loose material approx. 1,500 metres, with one or more pipelines.
Manhole conduits: 25 units
Light filling/foam glass: 41,500 m3
Fibre cloth: 50,000m2
Reinforcement layer: 12,000m3
Sheet piling: approx. 400 m2
Works for Drammen FV:
Excavation FV ditch: approx. 645 metres
Crushing of ditches
Auxilliary works, transport and raising/lifting of pipes.
Necessary machine help in connection with plumbing.