Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
SERVICII DE PROIECTARE SI EXECUTIE A LUCRARILOR PENTRU OBIECTIVUL “MODERNIZAREA SI DEZVOLTAREA INFRASTRUCTURII AEROPORTUARE LA AEROPORT TUZLA”
Reference number: 81
II.1.2)Main CPV code45235100 Construction work for airports
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 64 514 196.26 RON
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34960000 Airport equipment
34970000 Traffic-monitoring equipment
35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
45235000 Construction work for airfields, runways and manoeuvring surfaces
71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works
71356200 Technical assistance services