Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
COVID-19 materialen en middelen
II.1.2)Main CPV code18142000 Safety visors
II.1.4)Short description:
De aanschaf en levering van COVID-19 materialen en middelen aan het CBR.