Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: DZ.3321.57.2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33680000 Pharmaceutical articles
II.2.1)Title:
Zad.27- Methylprednisolonum inj.
Lot No: 27
Zad.31- Acidum tranexamicum inj.
Lot No: 31
Zad.51- Leki psychiatryczne
Lot No: 51