We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 479649-2021
Nederland-Amersfoort: Diensten voor land-, bos- en tuinbouw, aquicultuur en imkerij
2021/S 184-479649
Aankondiging van een gegunde opdracht
II.1)Omvang van de aanbesteding
II.1.1)Benaming:
Slootonderhoud Haren-Zeegse-Zuidlaren
Referentienummer: 276392
II.1.2)CPV-code hoofdcategorie
77000000 Diensten voor land-, bos- en tuinbouw, aquicultuur en imkerij
II.1.4)Korte beschrijving:
II.1.6)Inlichtingen over percelen
Verdeling in percelen: neen
II.2)Beschrijving
II.2.2)Aanvullende CPV-code(s)
II.2.4)Beschrijving van de aanbesteding: