Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Telecommunication Services
Reference number: 21ETF16
II.1.2)Main CPV code64200000 Telecommunications services
II.1.4)Short description:
Unique contract for telecommunication services for ETF’s site in Turin and ETF’s staff.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See URL address provided in section I.3).