Works - 480639-2021
Submission deadline has been amended by:  100478-2022
Slovakia-Trenčín: Construction work for engineering works except bridges, tunnels, shafts and subways
2021/S 186-480639
Contract notice
Works
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Rekonštrukcia cesty č. II/581 Nové Mesto nad Váhom - Myjava, V. etapa
Reference number: FUR000101
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45222000 Construction work for engineering works except bridges, tunnels, shafts and subways
II.1.4)Short description:
Predmetom zákazky sú stavebné práce na rekonštrukcii cesty č. II/581 Nové Mesto nad Váhom - Myjava, V. etapa. Bližšie informácie sú uvedené v súťažných podkladoch.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 6 069 594.63 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: