We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 480787-2017
Hungary-Budapest: Engineering studies
2017/S 230-480787
Corrigendum
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Debrecen- Békéscsaba és a Békéscsaba- Szeged gyorsforgalmi úti összeköttetés tanulmányterv, KHT elkészítése, közreműködés a hatósági engedélyek megszerzése tárgyában.
Reference number: A047.01
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71335000 Engineering studies
II.1.4)Short description:
Tervezési szerződés a Debrecen- Békéscsaba és a Békéscsaba- Szeged gyorsforgalmi úti összeköttetés tanulmányterv, környezeti hatásvizsgálat elkészítése, valamint közreműködés a hatósági engedélyek megszerzése tárgyában.