Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Concours de maîtrise d'œuvre restreint sur esquisse pour la réhabilitation de l'Institut national des sciences et techniques de la mer (Intechmer) à Cherbourg-en-Cotentin
Reference number: Dib-20-21
II.1.2)Main CPV code71200000 Architectural and related services
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services