Voluntary ex ante transparency notice
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Negotiated Procedure for the Supply of Safety blood collection sets with holders 21G
Reference number: 020-6098/22
II.1.2)Main CPV code33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
This approval has been granted in terms of Regulation 153 (c) of the Public Procurement Regulations LN352/2016