Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Lieferung von elektrisch betriebenen Eindeck-Omnibussen (12 m, Niederflur)
Reference number: FEM1-0364-2020
II.1.2)Main CPV code34144910 Electric buses
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34121400 Low-floor buses