Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau – NV09 zu RA.1.321.01 Schlosser-Stahlbauarbeiten
Reference number: 17.151.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code45223210 Structural steelworks
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV09_NA14 zu RA1.321.01 Schlosser-Stahlbauarbeiten