Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
SINCHRONINIŲ KOMPENSATORIŲ PASTOČIŲ PROJEKTAVIMO IR STATYBOS KONSULTAVIMO PASLAUGŲ PIRKIMAS
II.1.2)Main CPV code71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services
II.1.4)Short description:
ATLIEKAMAS SINCHRONINIŲ KOMPENSATORIŲ PASTOČIŲ PROJEKTAVIMO IR STATYBOS KONSULTAVIMO PASLAUGŲ PIRKIMAS
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: