Works - 485550-2021
Germany-Munich: Floor and wall covering work
2021/S 187-485550
Contract notice
Works
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Tischlerarbeiten, Wandverkleidung
Reference number: H12236421
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45430000 Floor and wall covering work
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
45432210 Wall-covering work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
- ca. 450 m2 Akustisch wirksame Wandverkleidung in den Aulen inkl. Unterkonstruktion und Breitbandabsorber liefern und montieren
- ca. 35 m2Akustisch wirksame Wandverkleidung im Theaterraum OVM inkl. Unterkonstruktion und Breitbandabsorber liefern und montieren