Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Erweiterungsneubau der Grundschule Ottersleben mit Hort, Richard-Dembny-Straße 41 in 39116 Magdeburg - Los 3.01 - Baustelleneinrichtung
Reference number: 30-ZV-0202/21
II.1.2)Main CPV code45113000 Siteworks
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description