Services - 485904-2020
Lithuania-Vilnius: Supervision of building work
2020/S 200-485904
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Investicinių projektų statybos darbų techninė priežiūra, II etapas (16 dalis)
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71247000 Supervision of building work
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)