Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV40 zu RA1.444.01 Elektroinstallation
Reference number: 17.136.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code45311200 Electrical fitting work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV40_NA48,56 zu RA1.444.01 Elektroinstallationsarbeiten