We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 48795-2022
Finland-Helsinki: IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
2022/S 020-048795
Contract award notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Finnpilot - IT-konsultointi 2021-2025 (DPS) - Tietovarastoinnin asiantuntijaresurssin hankinta
II.1.2)Main CPV code
72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.4)Short description:
Tietovarastoinnin ja tiedon visualisoinnin, raportoinnin ja analytiikan asiantuntijaresurssien hankinta.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
48000000 Software package and information systems
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: