Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Adviseur Bodem (8 - 24 uur per week)
Reference number: Ingenieursdiensten
II.1.2)Main CPV code79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
II.1.4)Short description:
Bij het uitvoeren van de reguliere werkzaamheden door het cluster Bodem is ondersteuning gewenst.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: