II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Supply of uniforms and tailoring/on-site measurement services – to be delivered to the three European Parliament sites (Brussels, Luxembourg and Strasbourg)
Reference number: EP/DGSAFE/FOUR/2022-011
II.1.2)Main CPV code18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
II.1.4)Short description:
Supply of uniforms and tailoring/on-site measurement services – to be delivered to the three European Parliament sites (Brussels, Luxembourg and Strasbourg).
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Men’s uniforms to be delivered to Brussels, Luxembourg and Strasbourg
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18110000 Occupational clothing
50830000 Repair services of garments and textiles
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Supply of men’s uniforms and tailoring/on-site measurement services – to be delivered to the three European Parliament sites (Brussels, Luxembourg and Strasbourg).
Women’s uniforms to be delivered to Brussels, Luxembourg and Strasbourg
Lot No: 2
Supply of women’s uniforms and tailoring/on-site measurement services – to be delivered to the three European Parliament sites (Brussels, Luxembourg and Strasbourg).
Pullovers and cardigans to be delivered to Brussels, Luxembourg and Strasbourg
Lot No: 3
Supply of pullovers and cardigans – to be delivered to the three European Parliament sites (Brussels, Luxembourg and Strasbourg).
II osa: Ese
II.1)Hanke kogus või ulatus
II.1.1)Nimetus:
Vormiriiete tarnimine ja rätsepateenused / meetmete rakendamine kohapeal – Euroopa Parlamendi kolmes asukohas (Brüsselis, Luxembourgis ja Strasbourgis)
Viitenumber: EP/DGSAFE/FOUR/2022-011
II.1.2)CPV põhikood18100000 Kutserõivad, eritöörõivad ja manused
II.1.4)Lühikirjeldus:
Vormiriiete tarnimine ja rätsepateenused / meetmete rakendamine kohapeal – Euroopa Parlamendi kolmes asukohas (Brüsselis, Luxembourgis ja Strasbourgis).
II.1.5)Eeldatav kogumaksumus või suurusjärk
II.1.6)Teave osade kohtaHankeleping on jaotatud osadeks: jah
Pakkumusi võib esitada kõigile osadele
II.2)Kirjeldus
II.2.1)Nimetus:
Varustamine meeste vormiriietega Brüsselis, Luxembourgis ja Strasbourgis
Osa nr: 1
II.2.2)CPV lisakood(id)18110000 Kutserõivad
50830000 Rõiva- ja tekstiilesemete parandusteenused
II.2.4)Hanke kirjeldus:
Meeste vormiriiete tarnimine ja rätsepateenused / meetmete rakendamine kohapeal – Euroopa Parlamendi kolmes asukohas (Brüsselis, Luxembourgis ja Strasbourgis).
Varustamine naiste vormiriietega Brüsselis, Luxembourgis ja Strasbourgis
Osa nr: 2
Naiste vormiriiete tarnimine ja rätsepateenused / meetmete rakendamine kohapeal – Euroopa Parlamendi kolmes asukohas (Brüsselis, Luxembourgis ja Strasbourgis).
Pulloveride ja nööbitavate kampsunitega varustamine Brüsselis, Luxembourgis ja Strasbourgis
Osa nr: 3
Pulloverid ja nööbitavad kampsunid – tarnimine Euroopa Parlamendi kolmes asukohas (Brüsselis, Luxembourgis ja Strasbourgis).
488821-2022 - Mise en concurrenceBelgique-Bruxelles: Fourniture de tenues de service et prestations de tailleur/prise de mesures sur place – à livrer aux trois sites du Parlement européen (Bruxelles, Luxembourg et Strasbourg)
Avis de marché
Fournitures
Base juridique:
Règlement (UE, Euratom) n ° 2018/1046
II.1.
Étendue du marché
II.1.1.
Intitulé
Fourniture de tenues de service et prestations de tailleur/prise de mesures sur place – à livrer aux trois sites du Parlement européen (Bruxelles, Luxembourg et Strasbourg)
Numéro de référence: EP/DGSAFE/FOUR/2022-011
II.1.2.
Code CPV principal 18100000 Vêtements professionnels, vêtements de travail spéciaux et accessoires
II.1.4.
Description succincte
Fourniture de tenues de service et prestations de tailleur/prise de mesures sur place – à livrer aux trois sites du Parlement européen (Bruxelles, Luxembourg et Strasbourg).
II.1.5.
Valeur totale estimée
II.1.6.
Information sur les lots Ce marché est divisé en lots: oui
Il est possible de soumettre des offres pourtous les lots
II.2.
Description
II.2.1.
Tenues de service hommes à livrer à Bruxelles, Luxembourg et Strasbourg
Lot nº: 1
II.2.2.
Code(s) CPV additionnel(s) 18110000 Vêtements professionnels, 50830000 Services de réparation de vêtements et d'articles textiles
II.2.4.
Description des prestations
Fourniture des tenues de service hommes et prestations de tailleur/prise de mesures sur place – à livrer aux trois sites du Parlement européen (Bruxelles, Luxembourg et Strasbourg).
Tenues de service femmes à livrer à Bruxelles, Luxembourg et Strasbourg
Lot nº: 2
Fourniture des tenues de service femmes et prestations de tailleur/prise de mesures sur place – à livrer aux trois sites du Parlement européen (Bruxelles, Luxembourg et Strasbourg).
Pullover et cardigan à livrer à Bruxelles, Luxembourg et Strasbourg
Fourniture des pullovers et cardigans – à livrer aux trois sites du Parlement européen (Bruxelles, Luxembourg et Strasbourg).
Belgija-Bruxelles: Nabava uniformi i usluga krojača / uzimanja mjera na licu mjesta, za službene uniforme koje će biti dostavljene na tri lokacije Europskog parlamenta (Bruxelles, Luxembourg i Strasbourg)
2022/S 173-488821
Pravna osnova:
Uredba (EU, Euratom) br. 2018/1046
II.1)Opseg nabave
II.1.1)Naziv:
Nabava uniformi i usluga krojača / uzimanja mjera na licu mjesta, za službene uniforme koje će biti dostavljene na tri lokacije Europskog parlamenta (Bruxelles, Luxembourg i Strasbourg)
II.1.2)Glavna CPV oznaka18100000 Radna odjeća, posebna radna oprema i pribor
II.1.4)Kratak opis:
Nabava uniformi i usluga krojača / uzimanja mjera na licu mjesta, za dostavu na tri lokacije Europskog parlamenta (Bruxelles, Luxembourg i Strasbourg).
II.1.5)Procijenjena ukupna vrijednost
II.1.6)Podaci o grupamaOvaj ugovor podijeljen je na grupe: da
Ponude se mogu podnijeti za sve grupe
II.2)Opis
II.2.1)Naziv:
Muške uniforme koje će biti dostavljene u Bruxelles, Luxembourg i Strasbourg
Grupa br.: 1
II.2.2)Dodatne šifre CPV-a18110000 Radna odjeća
50830000 Usluge popravljanje odjeće i tekstila
II.2.4)Opis nabave:
Nabava muških uniformi i usluga krojača / uzimanja mjera na licu mjesta, za dostavu na tri lokacije Europskog parlamenta (Bruxelles, Luxembourg i Strasbourg).
Ženske uniforme koje će biti dostavljene u Bruxelles, Luxembourg i Strasbourg
Grupa br.: 2
Nabava ženskih uniformi i usluga krojača / uzimanja mjera na licu mjesta, za dostavu na tri lokacije Europskog parlamenta (Bruxelles, Luxembourg i Strasbourg).
Puloveri i veste koji će biti dostavljeni u Bruxelles, Luxembourg i Strasbourg
Grupa br.: 3
Nabava pulovera i vesta – koje će biti dostavljene na tri lokacije Europskog parlamenta (Bruxelles, Luxembourg i Strasbourg).