Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 488918-2022
Belgium-Brussels: Building Knowledge and Exchanging Experience: Support to Regions for Addressing Brain Divide and Mitigating Challenges Associated with Population Decline of Tertiary Educated Population
2022/S 174-488918
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Building Knowledge and Exchanging Experience: Support to Regions for Addressing Brain Divide and Mitigating Challenges Associated with Population Decline of Tertiary Educated Population
Reference number: REGIO/2022/OP/0023
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
II.1.4)Short description:
Building knowledge and exchanging experience: support to regions for addressing brain divide and mitigating challenges associated with population decline of tertiary educated population.
Obvestilo o spremembah ali dodatnih informacijah
Pravna podlaga:
Uredba (EU, Euratom) št. 2018/1046
II.1)Obseg naročila
II.1.1)Naslov:
Krepitev znanja in izmenjava izkušenj: podpora regijam pri odpravi možganskega razkoraka in blažitvi izzivov, povezanih z upadanjem terciarno izobraženega prebivalstva
Referenčna številka dokumenta: REGIO/2022/OP/0023
II.1.2)Glavna koda CPV79000000 Poslovne storitve: pravo, trženje, svetovanje, zaposlovanje, tiskanje in varnost
II.1.4)Kratek opis:
Krepitev znanja in izmenjava izkušenj: podpora regijam pri odpravi možganskega razkoraka in blažitvi izzivov, povezanih z upadanjem terciarno izobraženega prebivalstva.