Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Procurement of Special cleaning and commissioning of municipal housing
Reference number: 2023/260
II.1.2)Main CPV code90910000 Cleaning services
II.1.4)Short description:
Special cleaning and commissioning of municipal housing.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services
90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
90913000 Tank and reservoir cleaning services
90919000 Office, school and office equipment cleaning services
90920000 Facility related sanitation services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: