We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Transport van OPK
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90512000 Refuse transport services
II.1.4)Short description:
In het van de aanbestedingsdocumenten deel uitmakende Programma van eisen, is de exacte omschrijving van de dienstverlening opgenomen. In het Programma van eisen is opgenomen dat de dienstverlening kan fluctueren / wijzigen gedurende de uitvoering van de opdracht (bijvoorbeeld door wijziging in beleid, etc.). Dienstverlening:
1) Ter beschikking stellen van het benodigde aantal afzetcontainers aan de inzamelaar ( Ca. 35 afzetcontainers per jaar )
2) Op een met opdrachtgever en/of inzamelaar afgesproken datum en tijd de afzetcontainer(s) op de aangewezen locatie(s) plaatsen ( Ca. 850 keer per jaar )
3) Op een afgesproken datum en tijd de afzetcontainer(s) ophalen, transporteren en afleveren bij de overslaglocatie ( Ca. 850 keer per jaar )