Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 490361-2020
France-Clohars-Carnoët: Services de préparation de repas
2020/S 202-490361
Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Services
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Fourniture de repas en restauration scolaire
Numéro de référence: 202002
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
55321000 Services de préparation de repas
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Fourniture de repas en restauration scolaire.
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
II.2.4)Description des prestations: