Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servicios de asistencia técnica de apoyo en tecnologías de la información para la evolución del Sistema OTAN de Catalogación SICAD
Reference number: 2021-01245
II.1.2)Main CPV code72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 220 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description