Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Works - 492619-2020
Germany-Munich: Sanitary fixture installation work
2020/S 203-492619
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV33 zu RA1.410.02 Sanitärtechnik
Reference number: 17.146.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45332400 Sanitary fixture installation work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV33_NA42 zu RA1.410.02 Sanitärtechnik