II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
DIGIT/R2/PO/2014/043 Cloud Services (Lot 2)
II.1.2)Main CPV code72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Public Cloud IaaS Services
Lot No: 2
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Acquisition of cloud services.