Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Haus 7 (Kinderzentrum): Zentrale Kältetechnik
Reference number: DRESO_L-2021-0031
II.1.2)Main CPV code45331231 Installation work of refrigeration equipment
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
45331200 Ventilation and air-conditioning installation work