Services - 497686-2020
Belgium-Brussels: SOFT-DEV: Development, Maintenance and Support of Customs and Taxation Information Systems
2020/S 205-497686
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Services
(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 2020/S 141-345725)
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
SOFT-DEV: Development, Maintenance and Support of Customs and Taxation Information Systems
Reference number: TAXUD/2020/OP/0001
II.1.2)Main CPV code
72200000 Software programming and consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
This Contract will cover the development of taxation and customs policy-related information systems and their maintenance.