Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Opracowanie dokumentacji projektowej wymiany wypłyconego odcinka gazociągu DN400/500 Rozwadów-Sandomierz w m. Charzewice i Turbia oraz wymiany odcinka zasilającego SRP Turbia wraz z ZZU i monoblokiem
Reference number: ZP/2021/09/0102/TAR
II.1.2)Main CPV code71242000 Project and design preparation, estimation of costs
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description