Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Brentwood Borough Council - Technical Support for the delivery the Council’s Phase 1 Small Sites programme of Zero Carbon in Use Homes
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Brentwood Borough council sought Technical consultancy to support delivery of Small Site programme to deliver Zero Carbon in use affordable homes within the Borough.
All Suppliers invited to this opportunity have passed the minimum requirements of the Procurement hub's Consultants OJEU Reference Number 2019/S 130-319565.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: