Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Works - 49924-2022
Germany-Munich: Load-bearing structure design services
2022/S 020-049924
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau - NV39 zu NK.735.01 Leistungen der Tragwerksplanung
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71327000 Load-bearing structure design services
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV39_NA44 zu NK.735.01 Leistungen der Tragwerksplanung