Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: 14464/2023
II.1.2)Main CPV code37524810 Lottery formulary
II.1.4)Short description:
Procurement, printing and delivery of lottery tickets for the lottery game of chance – Instant Lottery, according to the description from the technical specification, successively according to the needs of the contracting authority for a period of 2 (two) years.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 80 000 000.00 MKD
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: