Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
SERVICIOS PARA LA REDACCIÓN DE LOS PROYECTOS DE CONSTRUCCIÓN PARA LA ADECUACIÓN DE GÁLIBO DE LOS TÚNELES DE LA AUTOPISTA FERROVIARIA ALGECIRAS – ZARAGOZA. TRAMOS: LÍNEA 400 Y LÍNEA 200.
Reference number: 3.21/27507.0248
II.1.2)Main CPV code71311230 Railway engineering services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 3 453 078.16 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: