Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Works - 501450-2021
Germany-Landshut: Installation of windows
2021/S 193-501450
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Works
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Stadtresisdenz Landshut, Fensterrestaurierung DtB, KpB, IP
Reference number: 21E0189
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45421132 Installation of windows
II.1.4)Short description:
Vergabestelle: Staatliches Bauamt
Baumaßnahme: Stadtresidenz Landshut, Fensterrestaurierung DtB, KpB, IP
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: