Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Lentvario miesto gatvių apšvietimo sistemos atnaujinimo ir eksploatavimo paslaugos viešojo ir privataus sektorių partnerystės būdu
Reference number: 458053
II.1.2)Main CPV code50232100 Street-lighting maintenance services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 721 298.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)31520000 Lamps and light fittings
50232100 Street-lighting maintenance services